Home > WIRELESS > Ethernet
Sort By:
Page of 1
EXTREME NETWORKS 40 GIGABIT ETHERNET QSFP+ TO QSFP+ DAC CABLE 2METER EXTREME NETWORKS 40 GIGABIT ETHERNET QSFP+ TO QSFP+ DAC CABLE 2METER

EXTREME NETWORKS, 40 GIGABIT ETHERNET QSFP+ TO QSFP+ DAC CABLE 2METER (PASSIVE COPPER CABLE)

: $281.96
EXTREME NETWORKS 40 GIGABIT ETHERNET QSFP+ TO QSFP+ ACTIVE OPTICAL CABLE 10 METER EXTREME NETWORKS 40 GIGABIT ETHERNET QSFP+ TO QSFP+ ACTIVE OPTICAL CABLE 10 METER

EXTREME NETWORKS, 40 GIGABIT ETHERNET QSFP+ TO QSFP+ ACTIVE OPTICAL CABLE 10 METER

: $828.07
EXTREME NETWORKS T5 - TS-524 EXTREME NETWORKS T5 - TS-524

Zebra Misc Wireless Prod.

: $2,424.22
EXTREME NETWORKS 40 GIGABIT ETHERNET QSFP+ LM4 TRANSCEIVER. LM4 SUPPORTS REACH UP TO 80M ON OM3 AND OM4 MULTI-MODE FIBER USING DUPLEX LC CONNECTORS EXTREME NETWORKS 40 GIGABIT ETHERNET QSFP+ LM4 TRANSCEIVER. LM4 SUPPORTS REACH UP TO 80M ON OM3 AND OM4 MULTI-MODE FIBER USING DUPLEX LC CONNECTORS

EXTREME NETWORKS, 40 GIGABIT ETHERNET QSFP+ LM4 TRANSCEIVER. LM4 SUPPORTS REACH UP TO 80M ON OM3 AND OM4 MULTI-MODE FIBER USING DUPLEX LC CONNECTORS (MUST BE USED IN PAIRS)

: $3,143.10
EXTREME NETWORKS S-SERIES S140 CLASS I/O MODULE 48 PORTS 10/100/1000BASE-TX VIA RJ45 WITH POE+ (802.3AT) AND 2 PORTS 40GBASE-X ETHERNET VIA QSFP+ (USED IN S3/S4/S6/S8) EXTREME NETWORKS S-SERIES S140 CLASS I/O MODULE 48 PORTS 10/100/1000BASE-TX VIA RJ45 WITH POE+ (802.3AT) AND 2 PORTS 40GBASE-X ETHERNET VIA QSFP+ (USED IN S3/S4/S6/S8)

EXTREME NETWORKS, S-SERIES S140 CLASS I/O MODULE 48 PORTS 10/100/1000BASE-TX VIA RJ45 WITH POE+ (802.3AT) AND 2 PORTS 40GBASE-X ETHERNET VIA QSFP+ (USED IN S3/S4/S6/S8), EEE, MACSEC

: $25,365.48
EXTREME NETWORKS S-SERIES S140 CLASS I/O MODULE 48 PORTS 1000BASE-X PORTS VIA SFP AND 2 PORTS 40GBASE-X ETHERNET VIA QSFP+ (USED IN S3/S4/S6/S8) EXTREME NETWORKS S-SERIES S140 CLASS I/O MODULE 48 PORTS 1000BASE-X PORTS VIA SFP AND 2 PORTS 40GBASE-X ETHERNET VIA QSFP+ (USED IN S3/S4/S6/S8)

EXTREME NETWORKS, S-SERIES S140 CLASS I/O MODULE 48 PORTS 1000BASE-X PORTS VIA SFP AND 2 PORTS 40GBASE-X ETHERNET VIA QSFP+ (USED IN S3/S4/S6/S8), MACSEC MACSEC (40GB PORTS ONLY, RUNNING IN 10GB MODE

: $28,989.56
EXTREME NETWORKS S-SERIES S180 CLASS I/O-FABRIC MODULE LOAD SHARING - 8 PORTS 10GBASE-X VIA SFP+ AND 2 PORTS 40GBASE-X ETHERNET VIA QSFP+ (USED IN S1A/S4/S6/S8) EXTREME NETWORKS S-SERIES S180 CLASS I/O-FABRIC MODULE LOAD SHARING - 8 PORTS 10GBASE-X VIA SFP+ AND 2 PORTS 40GBASE-X ETHERNET VIA QSFP+ (USED IN S1A/S4/S6/S8)

EXTREME NETWORKS, S-SERIES S180 CLASS I/O-FABRIC MODULE LOAD SHARING - 8 PORTS 10GBASE-X VIA SFP+ AND 2 PORTS 40GBASE-X ETHERNET VIA QSFP+ (USED IN S1A/S4/S6/S8), MACSEC (40GB PORTS ONLY, RUNNING IN

: $32,613.63
EXTREME NETWORKS S-SERIES S180 CLASS I/O-FABRIC MODULE EXTREME NETWORKS S-SERIES S180 CLASS I/O-FABRIC MODULE

EXTREME NETWORKS, S-SERIES S180 CLASS I/O-FABRIC MODULE, LOAD SHARING - 6 PORTS 40GBASE-X ETHERNET VIA QSFP+, 4 PORTS VSB VIA SFP+ (USED IN S1A/S4/S6/S8), MACSEC (40GB PORTS IN 10GB MODE)

: $38,889.31